< Conjugaison:azéri
Conjugaison:azéri/kürdləşmək
Infinitif
| Infinitif | |
|---|---|
| kürdləşmək | |
Converbe
| Converbe | |
|---|---|
| kürdləşib | |
Participes
| Participe non passé du sujet[1] | Participe passé du sujet [1] | Participe du non-sujet[1] | |
|---|---|---|---|
| kürdləşən | kürdləşmiş | (mənim) | kürdləşdiyim |
| (sənin) | kürdləşdiyin | ||
| (onun) | kürdləşdiyi | ||
| (bizim) | kürdləşdiyimiz | ||
| (sizin) | kürdləşdiyiniz | ||
| (onların) | kürdləşdiyi ou kürdləşdikləri | ||
Indicatif
| Présent simple | Présent parfait | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| (mən) | kürdləşirəm | (mən) | kürdləşmişəm |
| (sən) | kürdləşirsən | (sən) | kürdləşmişsən |
| (o) | kürdləşir | (o) | kürdləşmiş |
| (biz) | kürdləşirik | (biz) | kürdləşmişik |
| (siz) | kürdləşirsiniz | (siz) | kürdləşmişsiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşirlər | (onlar) | kürdləşmişlər |
| Passé simple | Passé parfait | ||
| (mən) | kürdləşdim | (mən) | kürdləşmişdim |
| (sən) | kürdləşdin | (sən) | kürdləşmişdin |
| (o) | kürdləşdi | (o) | kürdləşmişdi |
| (biz) | kürdləşdik | (biz) | kürdləşmişdik |
| (siz) | kürdləşdiniz | (siz) | kürdləşmişdiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşdilər | (onlar) | kürdləşmişdilər |
| Passé imparfait | |||
| (mən) | kürdləşirdim | ||
| (sən) | kürdləşirdin | ||
| (o) | kürdləşirdi | ||
| (biz) | kürdləşirdik | ||
| (siz) | kürdləşirdiniz | ||
| (onlar) | kürdləşirdilər | ||
| Futur défini | Futur indéfini | ||
| (mən) | kürdləşəcəyəm | (mən) | kürdləşərəm |
| (sən) | kürdləşəcəksən | (sən) | kürdləşərsən |
| (o) | kürdləşəcək | (o) | kürdləşər |
| (biz) | kürdləşəcəyik | (biz) | kürdləşərik |
| (siz) | kürdləşəcəksiniz | (siz) | kürdləşərsiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşəcəklər | (onlar) | kürdləşərlər |
| Futur du passé défini | Futur du passé indéfini | ||
| (mən) | kürdləşəcəkdim | (mən) | kürdləşərdim |
| (sən) | kürdləşəcəkdin | (sən) | kürdləşərdin |
| (o) | kürdləşəcəkdi | (o) | kürdləşərdi |
| (biz) | kürdləşəcəkdik | (biz) | kürdləşərdik |
| (siz) | kürdləşəcəkdiniz | (siz) | kürdləşərdiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşəcəkdilər | (onlar) | kürdləşərdilər |
Conditionnel
| Présent | Passé | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| (mən) | kürdləşsəm | (mən) | kürdləşsəydim |
| (sən) | kürdləşsən | (sən) | kürdləşsəydin |
| (o) | kürdləşsə | (o) | kürdləşsəydi |
| (biz) | kürdləşsək | (biz) | kürdləşsəydik |
| (siz) | kürdləşsəniz | (siz) | kürdləşsəydiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşsələr | (onlar) | kürdləşsəydilər |
Subjonctif
| (mən) | kürdləşəm | ||
| (sən) | kürdləşəsən | ||
| (o) | kürdləşə | ||
| (biz) | kürdləşək | ||
| (siz) | kürdləşəsiniz | ||
| (onlar) | kürdləşələr | ||
Hortatif
| (mən) | kürdləşəsiyəm | ||
| (sən) | kürdləşəsisən | ||
| (o) | kürdləşəsi | ||
| (biz) | kürdləşəsiyik | ||
| (siz) | kürdləşəsisiniz | ||
| (onlar) | kürdləşəsilər | ||
Obligationnel
| Présent | Passé | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| (mən) | kürdləşməliyəm | (mən) | kürdləşməliydim |
| (sən) | kürdləşməlisən | (sən) | kürdləşməliydin |
| (o) | kürdləşməli | (o) | kürdləşməliydi |
| (biz) | kürdləşməliyik | (biz) | kürdləşməliydik |
| (siz) | kürdləşməlisiniz | (siz) | kürdləşməliydiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşməlilər | (onlar) | kürdləşməliydilər |
Impératif
| (mən) | kürdləşim | ||
| (sən) | kürdləş | ||
| (o) | kürdləşsin | ||
| (biz) | kürdləşək | ||
| (siz) | kürdləşin | ||
| (onlar) | kürdləşsinlər | ||
Infinitif
| Infinitif | |
|---|---|
| kürdləşməmək | |
Converbe
| Converbe | |
|---|---|
| kürdləşməyib | |
Participes
| Participe non passé du sujet[1] | Participe passé du sujet[1] | Participe du non-sujet[1] | |
|---|---|---|---|
| kürdləşməyən | kürdləşməmiş | (mənim) | kürdləşmədiyim |
| (sənin) | kürdləşmədiyin | ||
| (onun) | kürdləşmədiyi | ||
| (bizim) | kürdləşmədiyimiz | ||
| (sizin) | kürdləşmədiyiniz | ||
| (onların) | kürdləşmədiyi ou kürdləşmədikləri | ||
Indicatif
| Présent simple | Présent parfait | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| (mən) | kürdləşmirəm | (mən) | kürdləşməmişəm |
| (sən) | kürdləşmirsən | (sən) | kürdləşməmişsən |
| (o) | kürdləşmir | (o) | kürdləşməmiş |
| (biz) | kürdləşmirik | (biz) | kürdləşməmişik |
| (siz) | kürdləşmirsiniz | (siz) | kürdləşməmişsiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşmirlər | (onlar) | kürdləşməmişlər |
| Passé simple | Passé parfait | ||
| (mən) | kürdləşmədim | (mən) | kürdləşməmişdim |
| (sən) | kürdləşmədin | (sən) | kürdləşməmişdin |
| (o) | kürdləşmədi | (o) | kürdləşməmişdi |
| (biz) | kürdləşmədik | (biz) | kürdləşməmişdik |
| (siz) | kürdləşmədiniz | (siz) | kürdləşməmişdiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşmədilər | (onlar) | kürdləşməmişdilər |
| Passé imparfait | |||
| (mən) | kürdləşmirdim | ||
| (sən) | kürdləşmirdin | ||
| (o) | kürdləşmirdi | ||
| (biz) | kürdləşmirdik | ||
| (siz) | kürdləşmirdiniz | ||
| (onlar) | kürdləşmirdilər | ||
| Futur défini | Futur indéfini | ||
| (mən) | kürdləşməyəcəyəm | (mən) | kürdləşmərəm |
| (sən) | kürdləşməyəcəksən | (sən) | kürdləşmərsən |
| (o) | kürdləşməyəcək | (o) | kürdləşməz |
| (biz) | kürdləşməyəcəyik | (biz) | kürdləşmərik |
| (siz) | kürdləşməyəcəksiniz | (siz) | kürdləşmərsiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşməyəcəklər | (onlar) | kürdləşməzlər |
| Futur du passé défini | Futur du passé indéfini | ||
| (mən) | kürdləşməyəcəkdim | (mən) | kürdləşməzdim |
| (sən) | kürdləşməyəcəkdin | (sən) | kürdləşməzdin |
| (o) | kürdləşməyəcəkdi | (o) | kürdləşməzdi |
| (biz) | kürdləşməyəcəkdik | (biz) | kürdləşməzdik |
| (siz) | kürdləşməyəcəkdiniz | (siz) | kürdləşməzdiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşməyəcəkdilər | (onlar) | kürdləşməzdilər |
Conditionnel
| Présent | Passé | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| (mən) | kürdləşməsəm | (mən) | kürdləşməsəydim |
| (sən) | kürdləşməsən | (sən) | kürdləşməsəydin |
| (o) | kürdləşməsə | (o) | kürdləşməsəydi |
| (biz) | kürdləşməsək | (biz) | kürdləşməsəydik |
| (siz) | kürdləşməsəniz | (siz) | kürdləşməsəydiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşməsələr | (onlar) | kürdləşməsəydilər |
Subjonctif
| (mən) | kürdləşməyəm | ||
| (sən) | kürdləşməyəsən | ||
| (o) | kürdləşməyə | ||
| (biz) | kürdləşməyək | ||
| (siz) | kürdləşməyəsiniz | ||
| (onlar) | kürdləşməyələr | ||
Hortatif
| (mən) | kürdləşməyəsiyəm | ||
| (sən) | kürdləşməyəsisən | ||
| (o) | kürdləşməyəsi | ||
| (biz) | kürdləşməyəsiyik | ||
| (siz) | kürdləşməyəsisiniz | ||
| (onlar) | kürdləşməyəsilər | ||
Obligationnel
| Présent | Passé | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| (mən) | kürdləşməməliyəm | (mən) | kürdləşməməliydim |
| (sən) | kürdləşməməlisən | (sən) | kürdləşməməliydin |
| (o) | kürdləşməməli | (o) | kürdləşməməliydi |
| (biz) | kürdləşməməliyik | (biz) | kürdləşməməliydik |
| (siz) | kürdləşməməlisiniz | (siz) | kürdləşməməliydiniz |
| (onlar) | kürdləşməməlilər | (onlar) | kürdləşməməliydilər |
Impératif
| (mən) | kürdləşməyim | ||
| (sən) | kürdləşmə | ||
| (o) | kürdləşməsin | ||
| (biz) | kürdləşməyək | ||
| (siz) | kürdləşməyin | ||
| (onlar) | kürdləşməsinlər | ||
Références
- Gilles Authier (2012), « New strategies for relative clauses in Azeri and Apsheron Tat », in Gast, Volker, dir., Clause Linkage in Cross-Linguistic Perspective, Berlin: De Gruyter Mouton
Cet article est issu de Wiktionary. Le texte est sous licence Creative Commons – Attribution – Partage à l’identique. Des conditions supplémentaires peuvent s’appliquer aux fichiers multimédias.